Order by: Relevance
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of 0.5m (20in) Slim SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable - M/M
 

0.5m (20in) Slim SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable - M/M

The USB3AUB50CMS 05m Slim USB 30 Micro B Cable provides a high quality connection to your Micro USB-equipped USB 30 devices This durable lightweight cable features a slim USB wire construction - approximately half the thickness of a regular USB 30 cable...


 
Image of 0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 0.5m Patch Cord
 

0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 0.5m Patch Cord

Organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster easily find the cables that best suit your network connection requirements and pick the styles either snagless - perfect for concealed cable runs - or molded - perfect for strengthening...


 
Image of 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 0 5 m Patch Cord
 

0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 0 5 m Patch Cord

Organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster easily find the cables that best suit your network connection requirements and pick the styles either snagless - perfect for concealed cable runs - or molded - perfect for strengthening...


 
Image of 0.5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 M/M
 

0.5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 M/M

The MXTMMHQ50CM 05m High Resolution VGA Cable (50cm) is designed to provide the highest video quality possible through VGA ideally suited for high resolution applications of 1920x1200 and above This durably constructed coaxial VGA video cable (HD15 to...


 
Image of 0.5m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M
 

0.5m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M

The HDDVIMM50CM 05m HDMI to DVI-D cable allows you to connect an HDMI-enabled device to a DVI-D display or a DVI-D device to an HDMI-capable display at shorter distances and with reduced clutter Ideal for close-range device connections this short HDMI...


 
Image of 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable A to Mini B M to M
 

0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable A to Mini B M to M

The USB2HABM50CM 05-meter (50cm) USB &39;A&39; to Mini &39;B&39; Cable provides one (4-pin) USB Type &39;A&39; male connector and one Mini &39;B&39; (5-pin) male connector with support for high-speed USB 20 transfer rates up to 480Mbps A high quality...


 
Image of 0.5m Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets - A to Micro B
 

0.5m Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets - A to Micro B

The USBAUB50CMBK 05m Micro USB Cable is coloured to suit black mobile devices and provides a reliable solution for charging and syncing your Micro USB smartphone or tablet with your PC or Mac computer through an available USB port The short 05-meter cable...


 
Image of 0.5m Slimline SATA Female to SATA with SATA Power Cable Adapter
 

0.5m Slimline SATA Female to SATA with SATA Power Cable Adapter

The SLSATAF50CMS 05m Slimline Adaptor features a (7-pin) SATA female data connection and a SATA power connection on one end with a slimline Serial ATA female connection on the other enabling you to connect a slimline optical drive to a SATA controller...


 
Image of 007 Powerboat Adventure Day
 

007 Powerboat Adventure Day

To have a well-developed sense of adventure is a true gift Now you can treat someone to one of the best experiences of their life! Enjoy some of the most heart-thumping adrenaline-pumping thrills in the world! These adventure days away are the perfect...


 
Image of 10,000 B.C. DVD
 

10,000 B.C. DVD

Please note this is a region 2 DVD and will require a region 2 or region free DVD player in order to play Epic adventure from director Roland Emmerich In a remote mountain tribe the young hunter D&39;Leh (Steven Strait) has met the woman of his dreams...


 
Image of 10,000 BC Blu-ray
 

10,000 BC Blu-ray

From director Roland Emmerich (The Day After Tomorrow) comes 10000 BC a sweeping odyssey into a mythical age of prophesies and gods when spirits ruled the land and mighty mammoths shook the earth


 
Image of 10,000 Days DVD
 

10,000 Days DVD

Please note this is a region 2 DVD and will require a region 2 or region free DVD player in order to play Kasey Campbell and Lydia Look star in this sci-fi drama written and directed by Eric Small Disaster strikes when a comet with a magnitude of all...


 
Image of 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm single-mode 10km
 

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm single-mode 10km

TP-LINK´s TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX transmission over a single strand of fiber with one different wavelength going in each direction You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK´s Routers Switches Media...


 
Image of 1000 Cooking Recipes from ELLE A TABLE
 

1000 Cooking Recipes from ELLE A TABLE

Finding inspiration in the kitchen has never been easier than with 1000 cooking recipes You can start by browsing the recipe list or searching for something specific The software will then provide suggestions for starters mains and desserts or wines and...


 
Image of 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
 

1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable

The WIRC5ECMRGRY Cat5e 350MHz Solid UTP Cable (Gray) is CMR rated for use in walls conduit ceilings etc and is packaged as a 1000-foot bulk roll The cable features a gray PVC jacket which provides both flexibility and durability while making it easier...

£118.99
More Information